UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
games143
championOakland Spiders
divisions4
playoff games11

regular season standings

Central

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1MINMinnesota Wind Chillfinals132.867342262+80
2MADMadison Radicalsplayoffs76.538249248+1
3INDIndianapolis AlleyCatsplayoffs77.500287277+10
4PITPittsburgh Thunderbirds29.167203302-99
5CHIChicago Union110.083175236-61

East

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1BOSBoston Gloryplayoffs112.846285214+71
2NYNew York Empiresemis123.800380270+110
3DCDC Breezeplayoffs94.692284261+23
4TORToronto Rush66.500257230+27
5MTLMontreal Royal39.250223249-26
6PHIPhiladelphia Phoenix111.083204314-110

South

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1ATXAustin Solsemis122.857329261+68
2CARCarolina Flyersplayoffs113.786347247+100
3SDSan Diego Growlersplayoffs76.538279254+25
4ATLAtlanta Hustle57.417274231+43
5HTXHouston Havoc210.167179280-101
6LVVegas Bighorns012.000157312-155

West

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1OAKOakland Spiderschamp141.933363249+114
2SEASeattle Cascadesplayoffs85.615268246+22
3SLCSalt Lake Shredplayoffs68.429301277+24
4COLColorado Apex39.250211295-84
5OREOregon Steel210.167206288-82

playoffs

// this site brought to you by combatcandies.com — creatine gummies

season leaders (regular season)

weekly schedule

dateteamQ1Q2Q3Q4OT1T
2026-06-05CAR8554—22box →
DC6675—24
2026-06-05NY7653—21box →
BOS3446—17
2026-06-06MAD2356—16box →
CHI7344—18
2026-06-06COL4649—23box →
SLC5647—22
2026-06-06ATX4644220box →
SD4644119
2026-06-06NY3555—18box →
MTL3335—14
2026-06-06BOS0000—17box →
PHI3542—14
2026-06-06CAR57109—31box →
PIT3644—17
2026-06-06IND4645—19box →
MIN6674—23
2026-06-07COL2445—15box →
OAK7538—23
2026-06-07ATX9756—27box →
LV3242—11