UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
record12-2
gf329
ga261
diff+68
roster36

roster (36)

#playerglsastblkhacdyds thryds rcv
50Matthew Armour1231819002,0951,059
44Oakley Armstrong1000009329
2Myles Armstrong3019017041,0062,239
73Gavin Babbitt03120017756
30Aaron Barcio584900723423
1Kolbe Bauer1010001773
4Reese Bowman3216021041,5691,859
6Eric Brodbeck51669001,213705
35Noah Chambers12210066141
99Cole Chanler5119500686406
24Martin Cruz532200322351
17Connor DeLuna20513100105819
27Brandon Dial4101070146487
80Ryan Drost41400024176
88Duncan Fitzgerald1218324002,4971,416
18George Gust144121000409685
9Trenton Hebert01430094141
3Mark Henke36171021038712,357
23Kyle Henke2761525014,7192,958
8Alex Janelle30410057187
21Owen Johnson1871212003691,138
55Stephen Jones030100139106
13Timothy Mosher001000120
7Decker Padgett00000000
0Saaketh Palchuru138222021,925750
28Jackson Potts150400301488
11Noah Powell32361163234
12Jake Steen61120280291
71Hayden Stone466700277474
5Evan Swiatek2836635011,7822,777
25Harrison Tucker32540151336
26Mick Walter00000000
48Daniel Welkener7135500903243
14Cade White1247501226589
81Jake Worthington313100255197
43Joey Wylie14141225011,4421,239

regular season (12 games)

wkdateopponentscoreresult
12026-04-26vs ATL27-26Wbox →
22026-05-03@ HTX22-20Wbox →
32026-05-10vs HTX28-15Wbox →
42026-05-17vs LV25-8Wbox →
62026-05-31vs SEA25-20Wbox →
72026-06-06@ SD20-19Wbox →
72026-06-07@ LV27-11Wbox →
92026-06-20vs SD21-20Wbox →
122026-07-10@ CAR20-21Lbox →
122026-07-11@ ATL22-20Wbox →
132026-07-18@ HTX21-15Wbox →
132026-07-19vs HTX23-15Wbox →

playoffs (2 games)

wkdateopponentscoreresultround
152026-08-08vs CAR24-23Wdiv. playoffsbox →
162026-08-28@ MIN24-28Lsemifinalbox →