UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
games155
championNew York Empire
divisions4
playoff games11

regular season standings

Central

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1MINMinnesota Wind Chillsemis113.786283241+42
2INDIndianapolis AlleyCatsplayoffs104.714286267+19
3CHIChicago Unionplayoffs67.462234244-10
4PITPittsburgh Thunderbirds57.417236226+10
5MADMadison Radicals48.333229226+3
6DETDetroit Mechanix012.000187279-92

East

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1NYNew York Empirechamp1501.000307219+88
2DCDC Breezeplayoffs104.714290241+49
3BOSBoston Gloryplayoffs76.5382252250
4PHIPhiladelphia Phoenix66.500229219+10
5TORToronto Rush57.417230253-23
6MTLMontreal Royal012.000174255-81

South

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1ATLAtlanta Hustleplayoffs103.769284219+65
2ATXAustin Solsemis114.733329291+38
3CARCarolina Flyersplayoffs76.538278256+22
4HTXHouston Havoc210.167205257-52
5DALDallas Legion210.167211291-80

West

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1SLCSalt Lake Shredfinals132.867336279+57
2COLColorado Apexplayoffs85.615275225+50
3LALA Aviatorsplayoffs86.571286268+18
4OAKOakland Spiders75.583268254+14
5SEASeattle Cascades48.333243267-24
6SDSan Diego Growlers39.250226257-31
7OREOregon Steel111.083192284-92

playoffs

// this site brought to you by combatcandies.com — creatine gummies

season leaders (regular season)

weekly schedule

dateteamQ1Q2Q3Q4OT1T
2023-07-21MTL8400—12box →
BOS10800—18
2023-07-21TOR2447—17box →
DC7767—27
2023-07-21MAD5395—22box →
CHI2753—17
2023-07-21OAK8645—23box →
LA5766—24
2023-07-22ORE5343—15box →
SEA8548—25
2023-07-22IND6564—21box →
PIT4673—20
2023-07-22DET6342—15box →
MAD3834—18
2023-07-22OAK4654—19box →
SD8444—20
2023-07-22TOR5467—22box →
PHI6865—25
2023-07-22MTL5653—19box →
NY8749—28
2023-07-22CAR2666222box →
ATL6545323
2023-07-22DAL5634—18box →
HTX3246—15
2023-07-23DET6235—16box →
MIN6655—22
2023-07-25DAL4548—21box →
CAR8865—27