UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
games134
championCarolina Flyers
divisions4
playoff games4

regular season standings

Atlantic

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1CARCarolina Flyerschamp114.733341280+61
2NYNew York Empirefinals123.800324289+35
3DCDC Breeze103.769284218+66
4ATLAtlanta Hustle94.692273245+28
5BOSBoston Glory57.417268265+3
6PHIPhiladelphia Phoenix39.250217257-40
7TBTampa Bay Cannons210.167204291-87
8PITPittsburgh Thunderbirds111.083228289-61

Canada

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1TORToronto Rushplayoffs36.333187190-3
2MTLMontreal Royalplayoffs72.778190179+11
3OTTOttawa Outlaws35.375168176-8

Central

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1CHIChicago Unionsemis113.786310244+66
2MINMinnesota Wind Chill103.769280231+49
3MADMadison Radicals75.583257222+35
4INDIndianapolis AlleyCats39.250237254-17
5DETDetroit Mechanix012.000185319-134

West

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1SDSan Diego Growlerssemis113.786286259+27
2DALDallas Legion85.615261241+20
3ATXAustin Sol66.500258252+6
4LALA Aviators57.417220235-15
5OAKOakland Spiders48.333236248-12
6SEASeattle Cascades39.250223253-30

playoffs

// this site brought to you by combatcandies.com — creatine gummies

season leaders (regular season)

weekly schedule

dateteamQ1Q2Q3Q4OT1T
2021-06-04MIN4436320box →
MAD4274118
2021-06-04DC5355—18box →
NY5545—19
2021-06-04TB6334—16box →
PHI4485—21
2021-06-04DET6555—21box →
IND68106—30
2021-06-05OAK5268—21box →
SEA5559—24
2021-06-05SD4645—19box →
LA5353—16
2021-06-05MAD79810—34box →
DET3313—10
2021-06-05TB2242—10box →
DC6576—24
2021-06-05IND2325—12box →
CHI7337—20
2021-06-05BOS7796—29box →
PIT4485—21
2021-06-05CAR2276118box →
ATL2564219