UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
games156
championBoston Glory
divisions4
playoff games11

regular season standings

Central

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1CHIChicago Unionplayoffs121.923314190+124
2MINMinnesota Wind Chillfinals124.750353264+89
3MADMadison Radicalsplayoffs76.538262232+30
4INDIndianapolis AlleyCats48.333216280-64
5PITPittsburgh Thunderbirds39.250209272-63
6DETDetroit Mechanix111.083188328-140

East

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1BOSBoston Glorychamp123.800286237+49
2DCDC Breezeplayoffs86.571254241+13
3NYNew York Empireplayoffs76.538284274+10
4PHIPhiladelphia Phoenix66.500241247-6
5MTLMontreal Royal48.333231252-21
6TORToronto Rush39.250235253-18

South

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1ATLAtlanta Hustlesemis104.714291251+40
2ATXAustin Solplayoffs94.692276253+23
3SDSan Diego Growlersplayoffs86.571292266+26
4CARCarolina Flyers75.583259229+30
5LALA Aviators39.250204245-41
6HTXHouston Havoc210.167223282-59

West

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1SLCSalt Lake Shredsemis122.857326260+66
2OAKOakland Spidersplayoffs104.714320243+77
3COLColorado Apexplayoffs85.615281234+47
4SEASeattle Cascades48.333247241+6
5OREOregon Steel39.250193267-74
6LVVegas Bighorns012.000155299-144

playoffs

// this site brought to you by combatcandies.com — creatine gummies

season leaders (regular season)

weekly schedule

dateteamQ1Q2Q3Q4OT1T
2025-06-06SLC6656225box →
OAK5765124
2025-06-06LV3423—12box →
SEA6458—23
2025-06-06NY3552—15box →
DC6467—23
2025-06-06PHI6437—20box →
MTL5987—29
2025-06-06ATX5355—18box →
LA3536—17
2025-06-07MTL4716—18box →
TOR67510—28
2025-06-07LV3635—17box →
ORE7545—21
2025-06-07PIT2437—16box →
MIN6654—21
2025-06-07ATX3857—23box →
SD7464—21
2025-06-07PHI4424—14box →
BOS6466—22
2025-06-07ATL4366—19box →
CAR6546—21
2025-06-07IND7675—25box →
DET3733—16
2025-06-08MAD6532—16box →
CHI6573—21