UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
games156
championBoston Glory
divisions4
playoff games11

regular season standings

Central

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1CHIChicago Unionplayoffs121.923314190+124
2MINMinnesota Wind Chillfinals124.750353264+89
3MADMadison Radicalsplayoffs76.538262232+30
4INDIndianapolis AlleyCats48.333216280-64
5PITPittsburgh Thunderbirds39.250209272-63
6DETDetroit Mechanix111.083188328-140

East

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1BOSBoston Glorychamp123.800286237+49
2DCDC Breezeplayoffs86.571254241+13
3NYNew York Empireplayoffs76.538284274+10
4PHIPhiladelphia Phoenix66.500241247-6
5MTLMontreal Royal48.333231252-21
6TORToronto Rush39.250235253-18

South

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1ATLAtlanta Hustlesemis104.714291251+40
2ATXAustin Solplayoffs94.692276253+23
3SDSan Diego Growlersplayoffs86.571292266+26
4CARCarolina Flyers75.583259229+30
5LALA Aviators39.250204245-41
6HTXHouston Havoc210.167223282-59

West

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1SLCSalt Lake Shredsemis122.857326260+66
2OAKOakland Spidersplayoffs104.714320243+77
3COLColorado Apexplayoffs85.615281234+47
4SEASeattle Cascades48.333247241+6
5OREOregon Steel39.250193267-74
6LVVegas Bighorns012.000155299-144

playoffs

// this site brought to you by combatcandies.com — creatine gummies

season leaders (regular season)

weekly schedule

dateteamQ1Q2Q3Q4OT1OT2T
2025-05-30SLC8547——25box →
SEA5456——20
2025-05-30ATL4533——15box →
MIN4445——17
2025-05-30HTX45541019box →
LA44371120
2025-05-30OAK5637——21box →
COL3786——24
2025-05-30IND3233——11box →
MAD6844——22
2025-05-30DC6555——21box →
TOR6365——20
2025-05-31DC3554——17box →
MTL5566——22
2025-05-31CAR6444——18box →
PHI5145——15
2025-05-31ATL64431018box →
CHI54441119
2025-05-31SLC3855——21box →
ORE4166——17
2025-05-31HTX5525——17box →
SD7378——25
2025-06-01NY5375——20box →
TOR7357——22
2025-06-01CAR7665——24box →
PIT1236——12