UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
games156
championBoston Glory
divisions4
playoff games11

regular season standings

Central

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1CHIChicago Unionplayoffs121.923314190+124
2MINMinnesota Wind Chillfinals124.750353264+89
3MADMadison Radicalsplayoffs76.538262232+30
4INDIndianapolis AlleyCats48.333216280-64
5PITPittsburgh Thunderbirds39.250209272-63
6DETDetroit Mechanix111.083188328-140

East

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1BOSBoston Glorychamp123.800286237+49
2DCDC Breezeplayoffs86.571254241+13
3NYNew York Empireplayoffs76.538284274+10
4PHIPhiladelphia Phoenix66.500241247-6
5MTLMontreal Royal48.333231252-21
6TORToronto Rush39.250235253-18

South

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1ATLAtlanta Hustlesemis104.714291251+40
2ATXAustin Solplayoffs94.692276253+23
3SDSan Diego Growlersplayoffs86.571292266+26
4CARCarolina Flyers75.583259229+30
5LALA Aviators39.250204245-41
6HTXHouston Havoc210.167223282-59

West

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1SLCSalt Lake Shredsemis122.857326260+66
2OAKOakland Spidersplayoffs104.714320243+77
3COLColorado Apexplayoffs85.615281234+47
4SEASeattle Cascades48.333247241+6
5OREOregon Steel39.250193267-74
6LVVegas Bighorns012.000155299-144

playoffs

// this site brought to you by combatcandies.com — creatine gummies

season leaders (regular season)

weekly schedule

dateteamQ1Q2Q3Q4OT1T
2025-06-20PIT4055—14box →
CHI6958—28
2025-06-20LA4462420box →
ORE6433319
2025-06-20HTX5252—14box →
CAR8866—28
2025-06-20LV2332—10box →
COL6677—26
2025-06-20TOR7444—19box →
NY4667—23
2025-06-21LV3322—10box →
OAK71195—32
2025-06-21CHI8857—28box →
DET3142—10
2025-06-21LA6333—15box →
SEA7265—20
2025-06-21TOR2443—13box →
BOS7646—23
2025-06-21IND1157—14box →
MIN8977—31
2025-06-21HTX2546—17box →
ATL8659—28
2025-06-22DET5754—21box →
PIT4376—20