UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
games156
championBoston Glory
divisions4
playoff games11

regular season standings

Central

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1CHIChicago Unionplayoffs121.923314190+124
2MINMinnesota Wind Chillfinals124.750353264+89
3MADMadison Radicalsplayoffs76.538262232+30
4INDIndianapolis AlleyCats48.333216280-64
5PITPittsburgh Thunderbirds39.250209272-63
6DETDetroit Mechanix111.083188328-140

East

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1BOSBoston Glorychamp123.800286237+49
2DCDC Breezeplayoffs86.571254241+13
3NYNew York Empireplayoffs76.538284274+10
4PHIPhiladelphia Phoenix66.500241247-6
5MTLMontreal Royal48.333231252-21
6TORToronto Rush39.250235253-18

South

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1ATLAtlanta Hustlesemis104.714291251+40
2ATXAustin Solplayoffs94.692276253+23
3SDSan Diego Growlersplayoffs86.571292266+26
4CARCarolina Flyers75.583259229+30
5LALA Aviators39.250204245-41
6HTXHouston Havoc210.167223282-59

West

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1SLCSalt Lake Shredsemis122.857326260+66
2OAKOakland Spidersplayoffs104.714320243+77
3COLColorado Apexplayoffs85.615281234+47
4SEASeattle Cascades48.333247241+6
5OREOregon Steel39.250193267-74
6LVVegas Bighorns012.000155299-144

playoffs

// this site brought to you by combatcandies.com — creatine gummies

season leaders (regular season)

weekly schedule

dateteamQ1Q2Q3Q4OT1OT2T
2025-05-16LA1654——16box →
SD5475——21
2025-05-16NY42651—18box →
BOS34732—19
2025-05-16COL3446——17box →
HTX6773——23
2025-05-17CAR4425——15box →
ATL6245——19
2025-05-17NY46742023box →
MTL54752124
2025-05-17CHI4525——16box →
MIN1424——11
2025-05-17SEA56242—19box →
ORE52553—20
2025-05-17PIT2543——14box →
MAD8543——20
2025-05-17COL3643——16box →
ATX7344——18
2025-05-17CAR64440—18box →
ATL66406—22
2025-05-18BOS3353——14box →
DC2333——11