UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
games155
championNew York Empire
divisions4
playoff games11

regular season standings

Central

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1MINMinnesota Wind Chillsemis113.786283241+42
2INDIndianapolis AlleyCatsplayoffs104.714286267+19
3CHIChicago Unionplayoffs67.462234244-10
4PITPittsburgh Thunderbirds57.417236226+10
5MADMadison Radicals48.333229226+3
6DETDetroit Mechanix012.000187279-92

East

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1NYNew York Empirechamp1501.000307219+88
2DCDC Breezeplayoffs104.714290241+49
3BOSBoston Gloryplayoffs76.5382252250
4PHIPhiladelphia Phoenix66.500229219+10
5TORToronto Rush57.417230253-23
6MTLMontreal Royal012.000174255-81

South

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1ATLAtlanta Hustleplayoffs103.769284219+65
2ATXAustin Solsemis114.733329291+38
3CARCarolina Flyersplayoffs76.538278256+22
4HTXHouston Havoc210.167205257-52
5DALDallas Legion210.167211291-80

West

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1SLCSalt Lake Shredfinals132.867336279+57
2COLColorado Apexplayoffs85.615275225+50
3LALA Aviatorsplayoffs86.571286268+18
4OAKOakland Spiders75.583268254+14
5SEASeattle Cascades48.333243267-24
6SDSan Diego Growlers39.250226257-31
7OREOregon Steel111.083192284-92

playoffs

// this site brought to you by combatcandies.com — creatine gummies

season leaders (regular season)

weekly schedule

dateteamQ1Q2Q3Q4OT1OT2T
2023-07-14NY3367——19box →
COL3444——15
2023-07-14SD3705——15box →
ORE5634——18
2023-07-15TOR7774——25box →
DET2344——13
2023-07-15LA66501119box →
OAK61652020
2023-07-15ATL6487——25box →
CAR5446——19
2023-07-15HTX4543——16box →
DAL5756——23
2023-07-15CHI5323——13box →
MIN5764——22
2023-07-15SD6556——22box →
SEA84710——29
2023-07-15DC62552—20box →
PHI56340—18
2023-07-15NY7466——23box →
SLC5455——19
2023-07-15PIT3445——16box →
IND3645——18