UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
games155
championNew York Empire
divisions4
playoff games11

regular season standings

Central

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1MINMinnesota Wind Chillsemis113.786283241+42
2INDIndianapolis AlleyCatsplayoffs104.714286267+19
3CHIChicago Unionplayoffs67.462234244-10
4PITPittsburgh Thunderbirds57.417236226+10
5MADMadison Radicals48.333229226+3
6DETDetroit Mechanix012.000187279-92

East

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1NYNew York Empirechamp1501.000307219+88
2DCDC Breezeplayoffs104.714290241+49
3BOSBoston Gloryplayoffs76.5382252250
4PHIPhiladelphia Phoenix66.500229219+10
5TORToronto Rush57.417230253-23
6MTLMontreal Royal012.000174255-81

South

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1ATLAtlanta Hustleplayoffs103.769284219+65
2ATXAustin Solsemis114.733329291+38
3CARCarolina Flyersplayoffs76.538278256+22
4HTXHouston Havoc210.167205257-52
5DALDallas Legion210.167211291-80

West

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1SLCSalt Lake Shredfinals132.867336279+57
2COLColorado Apexplayoffs85.615275225+50
3LALA Aviatorsplayoffs86.571286268+18
4OAKOakland Spiders75.583268254+14
5SEASeattle Cascades48.333243267-24
6SDSan Diego Growlers39.250226257-31
7OREOregon Steel111.083192284-92

playoffs

// this site brought to you by combatcandies.com — creatine gummies

season leaders (regular season)

weekly schedule

dateteamQ1Q2Q3Q4OT1T
2023-05-19LA5323—13box →
SLC5875—25
2023-05-19OAK5766—24box →
ORE6368—23
2023-05-19SD4883—23box →
HTX4355—17
2023-05-20BOS4553—17box →
MTL6315—15
2023-05-20OAK7476—24box →
SEA2585—20
2023-05-20LA3326—14box →
COL4644—18
2023-05-20DC5573—20box →
TOR4432—13
2023-05-20PIT4143—12box →
MIN7577—26
2023-05-20NY5442318box →
PHI5622116
2023-05-20SD3167—17box →
ATX7644—21
2023-05-20MAD7356—21box →
IND7645—22
2023-05-21ATL6342—15box →
CAR6645—21