UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
games160
championNew York Empire
divisions4
playoff games10

regular season standings

Central

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1CHIChicago Unionfinals132.867346281+65
2MINMinnesota Wind Chillplayoffs104.714319250+69
3INDIndianapolis AlleyCatsplayoffs67.462288283+5
4MADMadison Radicals66.500232233-1
5PITPittsburgh Thunderbirds48.333225249-24
6DETDetroit Mechanix012.000214325-111

East

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1NYNew York Empirechamp1501.000364249+115
2DCDC Breezeplayoffs113.786328277+51
3PHIPhiladelphia Phoenixplayoffs67.462272267+5
4BOSBoston Glory48.333249265-16
5MTLMontreal Royal48.333221262-41
6TORToronto Rush48.333232290-58
7OTTOttawa Outlaws210.167237279-42

South

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1CARCarolina Flyerssemis122.857303247+56
2ATXAustin Solplayoffs94.692296256+40
3ATLAtlanta Hustle84.667249213+36
4DALDallas Legion111.083212268-56
5TBTampa Bay Cannons111.083182270-88

West

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1COLColorado Apexsemis122.857334271+63
2SLCSalt Lake Shredplayoffs113.786340281+59
3SDSan Diego Growlersplayoffs94.692271257+14
4OAKOakland Spiders48.333260271-11
5LALA Aviators48.333224260-36
6SEASeattle Cascades210.167240264-24
7OREOregon Steel210.167237307-70

playoffs

// this site brought to you by combatcandies.com — creatine gummies

season leaders (regular season)

weekly schedule

dateteamQ1Q2Q3Q4OT1T
2022-07-29ORE1456—16box →
SLC10787—32
2022-07-29OTT5633—17box →
DC6846—24
2022-07-29TB3142—10box →
ATX68610—30
2022-07-29CHI4467—21box →
MAD2526—15
2022-07-29OAK4676124box →
LA6566225
2022-07-30OAK3465—18box →
SD6756—24
2022-07-30DET7425—18box →
CHI9798—33
2022-07-30OTT5455—19box →
PHI8575—25
2022-07-30ORE4644—18box →
COL107107—34
2022-07-30TB4453—16box →
DAL6756—24
2022-07-30IND5637—21box →
ATL5675—23
2022-07-31DET1422—9box →
MIN48610—28