UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
games135
championNew York Empire
divisions4
playoff games9

regular season standings

East

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1NYNew York Empirechamp1501.000334282+52
2TORToronto Rushplayoffs86.571293271+22
3DCDC Breezeplayoffs76.538281262+19
4MTLMontreal Royal48.333238253-15
5PHIPhiladelphia Phoenix48.333222249-27
6OTTOttawa Outlaws39.250228265-37

Midwest

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1INDIndianapolis AlleyCatssemis95.643280270+10
2PITPittsburgh Thunderbirdsplayoffs95.643298270+28
3CHIChicago Unionplayoffs76.538271257+14
4MINMinnesota Wind Chill66.500261252+9
5MADMadison Radicals66.500250222+28
6DETDetroit Mechanix012.000174277-103

South

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1DALDallas Legionfinals105.667320300+20
2CARCarolina Flyersplayoffs103.769293255+38
3ATLAtlanta Hustle57.417246243+3
4TBTampa Bay Cannons48.333232263-31
5ATXAustin Sol39.250229254-25

West

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1SDSan Diego Growlerssemis113.786328292+36
2LALA Aviatorsplayoffs94.692306267+39
3OAKOakland Spiders39.250264301-37
4SEASeattle Cascades210.167263306-43

playoffs

// this site brought to you by combatcandies.com — creatine gummies

season leaders (regular season)

weekly schedule

dateteamQ1Q2Q3Q4OT1T
2019-04-20PHI0000—18box →
DC0000—20
2019-04-20CHI0000—26box →
MIN0000—25
2019-04-20PIT0000017box →
MAD2100126
2019-04-20LA0000—24box →
SEA0000—20
2019-04-20ATX0000—17box →
DAL0000—21
2019-04-20SD0000—21box →
OAK0000—16
2019-04-20DET0000—22box →
IND0000—26
2019-04-20ATL0000—14box →
TB0000—17