UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
record6-7
gf292
ga303
diff-11
roster38

roster (38)

#playerglsastblkhacdyds thryds rcv
—Lou Abramowski00010000
—Ian Andre-Knudsen25180200
9Gregory Arenson01000100
21Jesse Bolton510940400
—Luis Caballero18450400
19Pete Carr16340000
94Pat Cashman00050200
—Danny Collom142614290500
10Jay Drescher92729120300
35John Groess11010000
—Tristan Grovender17060000
20Neal Hanke871580200
—Nick Heid113470200
22Danny Hunt13370000
4Ben Jagt202613131200
1Cole Jensen47920100
—Robert Johnson02120100
18Michael Jordan175570400
34James Kittlesen21123261600
—Austin Lee32320100
13Jacob Lien111611150100
14Austin Lien598180100
42Brandon Matis18111670400
7Zac Merie171940400
12Sean Newlin13200100
3Pat Niles36440400
—Michael Petersen00010100
31Tony Poletto00020000
6Ethan Rasmussen10168100300
—Samuel Reis6101450600
0Dustin Rooffener63130400
36Peter Schmitt00000000
16Brian Schoenrock512020220200
8David Shirley221014120600
2Liam Shramko109570400
—Brett Sullivan51320200
50Josef Van Kan11230200
55Carlos Wolle191211130500

regular season (14 games)

wkdateopponentscoreresult
32015-04-25@ CHI14-20Lbox →
42015-05-03vs PIT17-30Lbox →
52015-05-09@ PIT22-28Lbox →
52015-05-10@ DET27-20Wbox →
62015-05-16vs CHI12-12Lbox →
72015-05-22@ MAD10-27Lbox →
72015-05-23@ CHI15-25Lbox →
82015-05-30vs MAD18-23Lbox →
92015-06-06vs CIN25-17Wbox →
102015-06-12vs MAD19-31Lbox →
122015-06-27@ CIN21-17Wbox →
122015-06-28@ IND25-21Wbox →
142015-07-11vs IND22-21Wbox →
152015-07-17vs DET45-11Wbox →