UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
record8-6
gf326
ga267
diff+59
roster31

roster (31)

#playerglsastblkhacdyds thryds rcv
—Zubair Abdulla23120100
10Von Alanguilan32100000
4Alex Drlica-Wagner75720200
3Michael Egan1461040100
36Tim Fergus14196260500
—Rory Gallagher64010000
18Cullen Geppert15279150800
0Jonathan Helton303212120600
24Patrick Kaufmann176860300
73Adrian King10134150000
5John Kolb00000000
1Bob Liu12328220300
45Brett Matzuka54018470200
—Danny Miller244490700
51AJ Nelson32108140200
64Neal Phelps76560200
—Brian Rathunde43510100
—Jimmy Robin03330000
—Jeffrey Robinson25840000
29James Roush10110000
23Alex Rummelhart1131180100
15Andrew Sheehan21310130100
—Max Shepard51840400
19Jack Shey132720600
2Michael Shiel14295180100
—Jeffrey Silverman24350000
14Ryan Smith94470200
21Brodie Smith10000000
—Matt Stegemann52210000
8Josh Stevens-Stein41620400
—Dan Vockeroth102620400

regular season (14 games)

wkdateopponentscoreresult
32015-04-25vs MIN20-14Wbox →
42015-05-01@ IND22-23Lbox →
42015-05-02@ CIN27-18Wbox →
52015-05-09vs IND24-22Wbox →
62015-05-15@ MAD13-16Lbox →
62015-05-16@ MIN12-12Lbox →
72015-05-23vs MIN25-15Wbox →
92015-06-05vs CIN28-10Wbox →
102015-06-12vs PIT19-16Wbox →
112015-06-19vs MAD22-23Lbox →
112015-06-20@ MAD16-24Lbox →
122015-06-27@ DET21-11Wbox →
122015-06-28@ PIT26-27Lbox →
152015-07-19vs DET28-12Wbox →

playoffs (1 games)

wkdateopponentscoreresultround
02015-07-25@ PIT23-24Ldiv. playoffsbox →