UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
Q1Q2Q3Q4T
Minnesota Wind Chill674623
Indianapolis AlleyCats772319
MIN23
IND19
week11
combat candy flexecutioner of the game69.9 pts
Bryan VohnoutkaMIN #3playmaker
1g · 6a · 2blk · 23 cmp · 1 hucks · 1 t
g+5a+30blk+10hk+2cmp+4.6t-5×1.5 win bonus
share𝕏f@☁
unbenchable fantasy scoring · brought to you by combat candies
offensive player of the game67.9 pts
Bryan VohnoutkaMIN #3dime dropper
1g · 6a · 23 cmp · 1 hucks · 1t
g+6a+36hk+3cmp+5.8yt+3.6yr+3.9t-6×1.3 win
share𝕏f@☁
presented by ufa almanac
defensive player of the game120.9 pts
Dylan DeClerckMIN #54shutdown
3blk · 7 breaks · 14 stops
blk+45brk+28stp+11dpp+9.0×1.3 win
share𝕏f@☁
presented by ufa almanac

the people's mvp

presented by ufa almanac

stat legend
glsgoalsscores in the end zone
astassiststhrow that leads directly to a goal
hahockey assistspass before the assist
blkblocksdefensive plays (knockdowns, interceptions)
ccallahansgoal scored by catching a throw in opponent's end zone (also scored as goal and block)
cmpcompletionssuccessful throws caught
attthrow attemptstotal throws attempted
tthrowawayserrant throws that result in a turnover
ddropsdropped passes that result in a turnover
sstallsholding the disc too long (turnover)
catcatchessuccessful receptions
yds tyards throwntotal throwing yards
yds ryards receivedtotal receiving yards
o ptsO-points playedpoints played on offense
d ptsD-points playedpoints played on defense
stopsD-opportunity stopsdefensive possessions ended in a turnover (block, throwaway forced, drop, stall, or OB)
breaksD-points scoredD-line points where the defense scored after winning the disc
pullsrecorded pullspulls with measured hangtime (a small number of pulls go untimed)
obOB pullspulls that landed out of bounds, giving the receiving team better field position
hangpull hangtimetotal airtime across recorded pulls (longer hangtime = more time for D to set up)

Minnesota Wind Chill (23)

#playergls↓asthablkccmpatttdscatyds tyds ro ptsd pts
2Bret Bergmeier3110081010013-8137511
54Dylan DeClerck302308800010-11151318
34James Kittlesen3103067100953111020
1William Brandt323001718100198796158
13Cole Jurek2110016182002061222166
23Paul Krenik21100330005999170
94Tony Poletto2131045450103722035220
32Andrew Roy12100545621047300-37157
3Bryan Vohnoutka16020232510025178260186
17Isaac Leonard1021091010093898310
29Josh Klane14200333520032252108190
7Tyler Thomegreene101007700084015013
61Brandon Matis00010451004732016
45Brett Matzuka00100293010024204-45313
20Charlie McCutcheon000009900092058315
24Colin Berry0311016160001411045313
12Grayson Pangburn0000056100711907
14Ian Hahn000000000000008
8Nick Vogt0130019190001939180169
42Raheem Ishaque0010022000242007

Indianapolis AlleyCats (19)

#playergls↓asthablkccmpatttdscatyds tyds ro ptsd pts
7Levi Jacobs42020162040022122268240
15Kyle Romard30200151502018164142221
3Cameron Brock24100273130032103311262
60Corey Hardesty20300660007-3113415
37Travis Carpenter2240042441013631644240
23Xavier Payne21100424201030177116267
52Jacob Fella110101100011528217
99Joshua Venegas10030110002-176014
8Lucas Coniaris1111013151001619139220
25Nick Phillips10000000001030010
69Alex Hamilton0000000000000011
24Carter Rae0200013141008141-37510
51Chris Ginet00000110001-61618
18Cody Curran00000770007103748
21Eli Mock000000000000009
29Mason Zetsch00010121003-21112
78Michael Ames0010011000127109
20Nick Hutton0202079200612266116
2Rick Gross0321022264002521582241
45Trey Dynes010004400033926312

scoring plays

scoring play order may be approximate — some timestamp data is incomplete · view on watchufa.com ↗

quarter 1

scoreteamgoal
0-1INDCameron Brock → Travis Carpenter
1-1MINWilliam Brandt → Tony Poletto
1-2INDCameron Brock → Levi Jacobs
2-2MINAndrew Roy → Isaac Leonard
2-3INDNick Hutton → Nick Phillips
3-3MINBryan Vohnoutka → Dylan DeClerck
3-4INDLucas Coniaris → Cameron Brock
4-4MINTony Poletto → Josh Klane
4-5INDCarter Rae → Corey Hardesty
5-5MINPaul Krenik → William Brandt
5-6INDLevi Jacobs → Xavier Payne
6-6MINColin Berry → James Kittlesen
6-7INDRick Gross → Kyle Romard

quarter 2

scoreteamgoal
6-8INDCameron Brock → Xavier Payne
7-8MINBryan Vohnoutka → William Brandt
7-9INDTravis Carpenter → Cameron Brock
8-9MINBryan Vohnoutka → Cole Jurek
8-10INDRick Gross → Kyle Romard
9-10MINJosh Klane → Paul Krenik
9-11INDRick Gross → Levi Jacobs
10-11MINJosh Klane → Paul Krenik
10-12INDLevi Jacobs → Lucas Coniaris
11-12MINColin Berry → Dylan DeClerck
11-13INDNick Hutton → Joshua Venegas
12-13MINJosh Klane → William Brandt
12-14INDTravis Carpenter → Levi Jacobs
13-14MINWilliam Brandt → Andrew Roy

quarter 3

scoreteamgoal
13-15INDTrey Dynes → Levi Jacobs
14-15MINJosh Klane → Cole Jurek
14-16INDJacob Fella → Corey Hardesty
15-16MINColin Berry → James Kittlesen
16-16MINJames Kittlesen → Bret Bergmeierbreak
17-16MINBryan Vohnoutka → Dylan DeClerckbreak

quarter 4

scoreteamgoal
17-17INDCarter Rae → Jacob Fella
18-17MINAndrew Roy → Bret Bergmeier
18-18INDCameron Brock → Travis Carpenter
19-18MINBryan Vohnoutka → Bret Bergmeier
19-19INDXavier Payne → Kyle Romard
20-19MINBryan Vohnoutka → Tony Poletto
21-19MINCole Jurek → Bryan Vohnoutkabreak
22-19MINBret Bergmeier → Tyler Thomegreenebreak
23-19MINNick Vogt → James Kittlesenbreak
// this site brought to you by combatcandies.com — creatine gummies