UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
games155
championMinnesota Wind Chill
divisions4
playoff games11

regular season standings

Central

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1MINMinnesota Wind Chillchamp123.800306253+53
2MADMadison Radicalsplayoffs95.643295253+42
3CHIChicago Unionplayoffs76.538238213+25
4INDIndianapolis AlleyCats66.500245249-4
5PITPittsburgh Thunderbirds48.333209233-24
6DETDetroit Mechanix111.083189301-112

East

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1DCDC Breezesemis113.786281230+51
2BOSBoston Gloryplayoffs104.714253217+36
3NYNew York Empireplayoffs85.615257225+32
4PHIPhiladelphia Phoenix57.417209232-23
5MTLMontreal Royal48.333211229-18
6TORToronto Rush111.083203256-53

South

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1CARCarolina Flyersfinals124.750337282+55
2ATLAtlanta Hustleplayoffs103.769277225+52
3ATXAustin Solplayoffs76.538282255+27
4HTXHouston Havoc57.417204267-63
5DALDallas Legion012.000210269-59

West

#teamwlpctgfgadiff
1SEASeattle Cascadessemis114.733325273+52
2SLCSalt Lake Shredplayoffs103.769279249+30
3OAKOakland Spidersplayoffs85.615270258+12
4COLColorado Apex66.500244227+17
5SDSan Diego Growlers48.333246251-5
6LALA Aviators39.250221262-41
7OREOregon Steel111.083202284-82

playoffs

// this site brought to you by combatcandies.com — creatine gummies

season leaders (regular season)

weekly schedule

dateteamQ1Q2Q3Q4OT1T
2024-07-05ORE4346—17box →
SLC5878—28
2024-07-05DAL3443—14box →
HTX5352—15
2024-07-06BOS5346321box →
MTL4455220
2024-07-06ORE3356—17box →
OAK7676—26
2024-07-06PIT6356—20box →
MAD5547—21
2024-07-06PHI4465—19box →
CAR7566—24
2024-07-06CHI8575—25box →
MIN5474—20
2024-07-06IND4543—16box →
COL3564—18
2024-07-06HTX6444—18box →
ATX8686—28
2024-07-07SD10454—24box →
LA4867—25