UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
record13-4
gf440
ga360
diff+80
roster33

roster (33)

#playerglsastblkhacdyds thryds rcv
17Jake Anderson52200100
16Reid Bacon73600200
2Matt Bennett32714220200
—Steven Borik01110000
—Paul Burt00000000
12Kevin Christian11230100
77Joel Clutton40640100
—Abe Coffin48394220500
—Matt Costello10100000
14Patrick Eberle12320000
18Daniel Emmons1681550200
10Dylan Freechild40454360500
5Jay Froude492332170200
7Kurt Gibson7191160200
—Gabriel Hernandez40300000
20Casey Hogg1276110000
1Jason Holleran847100000
—Matt Hudspith11000000
3Matt Jackson1812870000
—Dillon Larberg05430000
4Chris Larberg197980100
—Ashton Lewis10200000
25Ben Lewis611450300
42Ben Lohre18133160400
00Brandon Malecek11348530200
31Kai Marshall271716210300
6Chris Mazur17446340100
23Jimmy Mickle345215440400
22Stanley Peterson31219150100
21Zach Riggins23630200
27Thomas Slack20115110200
13Dalton Smith293812310200
—Jack Wooldridge00000000

regular season (14 games)

wkdateopponentscoreresult
12017-04-01vs ATX21-17Wbox →
22017-04-09vs CAR33-18Wbox →
42017-04-22@ ATX30-24Wbox →
52017-04-29@ NSH27-8Wbox →
52017-04-30@ ATL29-24Wbox →
62017-05-06vs NSH32-23Wbox →
72017-05-12@ TB22-24Lbox →
72017-05-13@ CAR25-32Lbox →
82017-05-21vs ATL26-18Wbox →
102017-06-03@ MAD23-17Wbox →
122017-06-17vs ATX27-25Wbox →
132017-06-24vs ATL21-19Wbox →
152017-07-07vs TB27-28Lbox →
162017-07-15@ ATX27-23Wbox →

playoffs (3 games)

wkdateopponentscoreresultround
02017-07-29vs TB22-12Wdiv. playoffsbox →
02017-08-12@ CAR27-24Wdiv. playoffsbox →
992017-08-26vs TOR21-24Lsemifinalbox →