UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
record5-9
gf334
ga361
diff-27
roster40

roster (40)

#playerglsastblkhacdyds thryds rcv
9Tommy Adams111570100
—David Adams01000000
37Andrew Berry1412070200
49Zibi Braniecki12000000
85Evan Brydon1451280100
6Chuck Cao6422270100
30Steven Chang22193180100
5Matthew Crawford918960100
33Lucas Dillow22110100
31Ethan Falat941340100
8Brandon Fein21121070300
22Lior Givol64380000
13Tyler Grant00000000
—Eli Graves32020100
11Jon Greenberg119530100
—Travion Greene00300000
12Sean Ham57127180000
—Matthew Heffernan10050000
42Matt Jaffe73610200
—AJ Lemons00100000
—Andrew Moore811000100
10Josiah Mort71870100
—Matthew Natali00000000
3Justin Norden6241340000
—Brett Petersen11370100
18James Pollard00220000
—Nick Raisch11150100
2Seth Reinhardt125250100
—Lauchlan Robertson13210000
80Kevin Smith6428170200
0Andy Smith797120100
—Kyle Smith35430000
7Ben Souvey00100000
21Jackson Stearns24206240600
14Kohji Sugioka54730500
90Kyle Terriere311060000
99Kelly Van Arsdale374315220300
16Vincenzo Vitiello211310250200
—Ari Weitzman51000000
—Ed Yanosik32150000

regular season (14 games)

wkdateopponentscoreresult
22016-04-08vs SEA26-25Wbox →
32016-04-16vs SF27-32Lbox →
62016-05-06@ SF25-32Lbox →
72016-05-14vs SEA26-27Lbox →
82016-05-20@ SEA17-27Lbox →
82016-05-21@ VAN20-22Lbox →
92016-05-29vs VAN27-17Wbox →
102016-06-04@ LA24-27Lbox →
102016-06-05@ SD26-22Wbox →
112016-06-11vs LA27-25Wbox →
122016-06-18vs SF24-25Lbox →
132016-06-25vs SD24-21Wbox →
142016-07-02@ SD21-32Lbox →
152016-07-09@ SF20-27Lbox →