UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·UFA ALMANAC — HISTORICAL STATS & RECORDS·15 SEASONS · 2012–2026 · 1,900+ GAMES·BROUGHT TO YOU BY · COMBATCANDIES.COM · CREATINE GUMMIES THAT ACTUALLY HIT·EVERY PLAYER · EVERY GAME · EVERY STAT·POWERED BY UFASTATS.COM DATA·
Q1Q2Q3Q4T
Tampa Bay Cannons465621
Atlanta Hustle456520
TB21
ATL20
week10
combat candy flexecutioner of the game67.5 pts
2g · 4a · 1blk · 40 cmp · 1 hucks
g+10a+20blk+5hk+2cmp+8.0×1.5 win bonus
share𝕏f@☁
unbenchable fantasy scoring · brought to you by combat candies
offensive player of the game98.7 pts
Bobby LeyTB #9dime dropper
1g · 5a · 5ha · 66 cmp · 3 hucks · 2t
g+6a+30ha+15hk+9cmp+16.5yt+8.6yr+2.9t-12×1.3 win
share𝕏f@☁
presented by ufa almanac
defensive player of the game108.5 pts
Ryan ChardTB #75shutdown
3blk · 4 breaks · 14 stops
blk+45brk+16stp+11dpp+11.5×1.3 win
share𝕏f@☁
presented by ufa almanac

the people's mvp

presented by ufa almanac

stat legend
glsgoalsscores in the end zone
astassiststhrow that leads directly to a goal
hahockey assistspass before the assist
blkblocksdefensive plays (knockdowns, interceptions)
ccallahansgoal scored by catching a throw in opponent's end zone (also scored as goal and block)
cmpcompletionssuccessful throws caught
attthrow attemptstotal throws attempted
tthrowawayserrant throws that result in a turnover
ddropsdropped passes that result in a turnover
sstallsholding the disc too long (turnover)
catcatchessuccessful receptions
yds tyards throwntotal throwing yards
yds ryards receivedtotal receiving yards
o ptsO-points playedpoints played on offense
d ptsD-points playedpoints played on defense
stopsD-opportunity stopsdefensive possessions ended in a turnover (block, throwaway forced, drop, stall, or OB)
breaksD-points scoredD-line points where the defense scored after winning the disc
pullsrecorded pullspulls with measured hangtime (a small number of pulls go untimed)
obOB pullspulls that landed out of bounds, giving the receiving team better field position
hangpull hangtimetotal airtime across recorded pulls (longer hangtime = more time for D to set up)

Tampa Bay Cannons (21)

#playergls↓asthablkccmpatttdscatyds tyds ro ptsd pts
98Tannon Hedges43200242620027238259230
2Billy O'Bryan32300515321050271226231
5Logan Diehl 30100330106-2106015
97Michael Arbutine300108800012-19235230
95Eric Sjostrom2421040400003436479230
25Unmil Patel23300151500017114347230
13Adam Vinson1020012120001342128220
9Bobby Ley15500667020063428192240
75Ryan Chard10030220003241023
96Sean Plunkett100101010000113472115
95Alex Guerrero00100330002911014
24Austin Gaines000001420131521012
85Cody Coates00010110101-610112
94David Witte00100220002-8-3013
15Dustin Travaglini01100151500011112-11015
10Jacob Clary00000121002-322017
94Robert Alongi0101033000314-12014
0Sascha Vogel0001023100121-6012
1Tim Lootens0200088000811939011
54Tyler Hebert00000220000100012

Atlanta Hustle (20)

#playergls↓asthablkccmpatttdscatyds tyds ro ptsd pts
55Elijah Jaime82100101100019112387253
33Devon Rogers210009101001165196140
99Dylan Tunnell24200363820030442115203
9Kennith Taylor2210066000860122420
12Matt Smith23720242510025197219235
96Sam Gainer22000792001075186170
21Jacques Perivier11400424311033202102230
1Will Lindquist13110121520015164182191
43Adnan Raslan00110550002509213
95Chris Calhoun00010220000230015
44Fletcher Hare000102200031618013
27Jeffrey Oravic0000000000000011
42Jon Fey0000000000000013
37Madison Head000001100021331012
—Matthew Knowles0000000000000014
82Sam Batson00000121003821011
62Sam Diffin0021024240102213873190
87Trenton Spinks0000000000000018
49Tyler French00000121002-122012
24Zachary Cole021002527200221202190

scoring plays

scoring play order may be approximate — some timestamp data is incomplete · view on watchufa.com ↗

quarter 1

scoreteamgoal
0-1ATLElijah Jaime → Sam Gainer
1-1TBUnmil Patel → Billy O'Bryan
1-2ATLDylan Tunnell → Elijah Jaime
2-2TBTannon Hedges → Unmil Patel
2-3ATLKennith Taylor → Elijah Jaime
3-3TBTim Lootens → Ryan Chard
3-4ATLKennith Taylor → Matt Smith
4-4TBUnmil Patel → Tannon Hedges

quarter 2

scoreteamgoal
4-5ATLDevon Rogers → Matt Smith
5-5TBUnmil Patel → Eric Sjostrom
5-6ATLMatt Smith → Dylan Tunnell
6-6TBTannon Hedges → Billy O'Bryan
6-7ATLElijah Jaime → Devon Rogers
7-7TBEric Sjostrom → Michael Arbutine
7-8ATLSam Gainer → Elijah Jaime
8-8TBBobby Ley → Eric Sjostrom
8-9ATLDylan Tunnell → Elijah Jaime
9-9TBEric Sjostrom → Tannon Hedges
10-9TBBilly O'Bryan → Bobby Leybreak

quarter 3

scoreteamgoal
10-10ATLZachary Cole → Elijah Jaime
11-10TBBobby Ley → Billy O'Bryan
11-11ATLSam Gainer → Devon Rogers
12-11TBEric Sjostrom → Adam Vinson
12-12ATLWill Lindquist → Elijah Jaime
13-12TBBobby Ley → Tannon Hedges
13-13ATLWill Lindquist → Elijah Jaime
14-13TBEric Sjostrom → Michael Arbutine
14-14ATLDylan Tunnell → Sam Gainer
15-14TBRobert Alongi → Logan Diehl
15-15ATLZachary Cole → Dylan Tunnell

quarter 4

scoreteamgoal
15-16ATLDylan Tunnell → Will Lindquist
16-16TBBobby Ley → Sean Plunkett
16-17ATLWill Lindquist → Kennith Taylor
17-17TBBobby Ley → Michael Arbutine
17-18ATLMatt Smith → Jacques Perivier
18-18TBDustin Travaglini → Logan Diehl
18-19ATLJacques Perivier → Elijah Jaime
19-19TBTannon Hedges → Unmil Patel
19-20ATLMatt Smith → Kennith Taylor
20-20TBBilly O'Bryan → Tannon Hedges
21-20TBTim Lootens → Logan Diehl break
// this site brought to you by combatcandies.com — creatine gummies